中国vs 巴西直播(巴西对阵塞尔维亚直播)

时间: 来源: 劲爆直播

中国vs 巴西直播(巴西对阵塞尔维亚直播)

巴西 vs 塞尔维亚:如何观看直播、流媒体链接、球队新闻

巴西vs塞尔维亚:如何观看直播,流链接,球队新闻

没有获取到翻译结果

世界杯热门巴西队在G组与黑马塞尔维亚队发生冲突时开始了他们的竞选活动。

直播巴西 v 塞尔维亚

内马尔与加布里埃尔·热苏斯、安东尼、小维尼修斯、拉菲尼亚、理查利森和罗德里戈一起参加了巴西的进攻,因为蒂特的球队被许多人认为将在卡塔尔赢得一切。他们融合了年轻和经验,在过去几年与南美的阿根廷队交锋之后,我们现在可以看到这支巴西球队有多好。

塞尔维亚也拥有一批优秀的人才,许多人认为他们将成为本届锦标赛的黑马。在炙手可热的前锋亚历山大·米特罗维奇和组织队长杜桑·塔迪奇的带领下,这支塞尔维亚队中的球员可以无中生有。如果他们能在后防线上保持稳定,也许他们可能会成为整个锦标赛的惊喜包?

[ 直播:2022 年世界杯赛程、如何观看、比分、枢纽 ]

这是巴西对塞尔维亚所需的一切。

世界杯最新新闻 世界杯阵容:所有32支球队的已确认名单 2022 年世界杯赛程 – 如何观看、小组、日历、比赛时间表,... 2022 年世界杯赔率:热门、弱队、小组赛冠军

如何观看巴西对塞尔维亚的直播、流媒体链接和开始时间

开球时间:美国东部时间下午 2 点 – 11 月 24 日星期四 体育场:卢萨尔标志性体育场,卢萨尔

电视频道 en 西班牙语:Telemundo

流媒体 en 西班牙语:孔雀(所有 64

场比赛)

关键故事情节,值得密切关注的玩家

我们甚至从巴西开始?前面提到的进攻者是主要焦点,蒂特将非常忙于试图让他所有的超级巨星前锋都开心。在球场的另一端,阿利松是世界上最好的门将,蒂亚戈·席尔瓦和马尔基尼奥斯的经验和搭档,卡塞米罗坐在他们前面,将很难打破。

塞尔维亚在上届世界杯的小组赛中崩溃了(他们在一场激烈的比赛中以2-0输给了巴西),但他们仍然打得非常好,看得很有趣。从塔迪奇拉弦到米特罗维奇欺负后卫,然后是杜桑·弗拉霍维奇和卢卡·约维奇的其他进攻威胁,以及谢尔盖·米林科维奇-萨维奇在中场的表演,如果他们所有的球星都完全健康并且处于最佳状态,塞尔维亚将受到一些打击。

巴西概况

当前国际足联世界排名:1 世界杯冠军:5次(1958年,1962年,1970年,1994年,2002年)

世界杯出场次数:22次 资格

如何:自动从CONMEBOL获得资格(第1名)

教练:蒂特

主要球员:内马尔,蒂亚戈·席尔瓦,卡塞米罗,阿利松·贝克尔

塞尔维亚速记

当前国际足联世界排名:21 世界杯冠军:0

世界杯出场次数:12 他们

如何获得资格:通过季后赛

从欧足联获得资格 教练:德拉甘·斯托伊科维奇 主要球员:亚历山大·米特罗维奇、卢卡·约维奇、谢尔盖·米林科维奇-萨维奇

、杜桑·塔迪奇

关注@JPW_NBCSports

墨西哥将于周二在卡塔尔多哈的974号体育场开始对阵罗伯特·莱万多夫斯基,彼得·齐林斯基和波兰的2022年世界杯运动。

直播墨西哥 vs 波兰

杰拉尔多“塔塔”马蒂诺的球队在CONCACAF中获得第二名(比USMNT高出一位和三分),因为他们将连续第8届参加世界杯。

波兰在3月份的欧足联季后赛中击败瑞典晋级。波兰此前计划在半决赛中面对俄罗斯,但在该国入侵乌克兰后,俄罗斯被禁止参加比赛,因此波兰在步行中晋级。

[ 直播:2022 年世界杯赛程、如何观看、比分、枢纽 ]

这是您需要的一切 墨西哥 vs 波兰.

世界杯最新新闻 世界杯阵容:所有32支球队的已确认名单 2022 年世界杯赛程 – 如何观看、小组、日历、比赛时间表,... 2022 年世界杯赔率:热门、弱队、小组赛冠军

如何观看墨西哥对波兰的直播、流媒体链接和开始时间

开球:美国东部时间

周二上午 11 点 体育场:多哈

974 号体育场 电视频道 en 西班牙语:Telemundo

流媒体 en 西班牙语:孔雀(所有 64 场比赛)

关键故事情节,值得密切关注的玩家

在排位赛的不同阶段,塔塔发现自己承受着很大的压力,因为许多球迷怀疑如果/当墨西哥在卡塔尔上场时,他仍然会负责。以下是墨西哥最近参加世界杯的积极情况:连续七场比赛,连续七次从小组赛阶段晋级。现在,这是负面旋转:在 16 强中连续七次淘汰;四分之一决赛零出场;2018年输给巴西后0比7。亚历克西斯·维加(Alexis Vega)可能是下一个跳槽到欧洲的墨西哥球星,并可能在世界杯上表现出色。据报道,包括墨西哥球星劳尔·希门尼斯的狼队在内的许多欧洲俱乐部对这位24岁的瓜达拉哈拉边锋感兴趣。

至于波兰,2022年将是背靠背世界杯的出场,紧随2010年和2014年连续缺席比赛之后。他们在2018年的两场比赛后被淘汰出小组,然后在第3比赛日的告别赛中获胜。对于近年来世界上许多如此熟悉的明星来说,这将是他们最后一次欢呼,因为莱万多夫斯基(34),卡米尔·格里克(34),卡米尔·格罗西基(34),格热戈兹·克雷乔维亚克(32)在国际上接近终点线。在他们之间,414个盖帽的经验价值非常高。自1986年以来,波兰就没有参加过世界杯的淘汰赛,巧合的是,墨西哥。

墨西哥概况

当前国际足联世界排名:13 世界杯冠军:0

世界杯出场次数:16 他们

如何获得资格:自动从中北美及加勒比海地区获得资格(第二名)

教练:杰拉尔多“塔塔”马蒂诺

主要球员:吉列尔莫·奥乔亚、赫克托·埃雷拉、劳尔·希门尼斯

波兰速览

当前国际足联世界排名:26 世界杯冠军:0

世界杯出场次数:8 他们

如何获得资格:通过季后赛从欧足联获得资格,路径B

教练:切斯瓦夫·米奇涅维奇

主要球员:罗伯特·莱万多夫斯基、沃伊切赫·什琴斯尼、皮奥特·齐林斯基

关注@AndyEdMLS

2022 年世界杯阵容已确认,因为所有 32 个国家/地区的名单现已正式公布。

从突如其来的征召到受伤的痛苦,围绕每个国家的26名球员将入选卡塔尔世界杯的国家队阵容的消息太多了。

国家队经理们有一些巨大的电话要打。

以下是已确认的完整阵容。

世界杯最新新闻 2022 年世界杯赛程 – 如何观看、小组、日历、比赛时间表,... 2022 年世界杯赔率:热门、弱队、小组赛冠军 乌拉圭 vs 韩国:如何观看直播、流媒体链接、球队新闻

2022 年世界杯赛程、开始时间、日期、如何观看直播

时间:2022 年 11 月 20 日至 2022 年 12 月 18 日

小组赛开球时间:上午5点、上午8点、上午10点、上午11点、下午2点(全部东部时间)

Location: Qatar

TV channels en Español: Telemundo, Universo, Peacock

Streaming en Español: Peacock (all 64 matches)

Follow along with ProSoccerTalk for the latest news, scores, storylines, and updates surrounding the 2022 World Cup, and be sure to subscribe to NBC Sports on YouTube!

Here are the 2022 World Cup squads in full for all 32 teamsGroup AEcuador

Goalkeepers: Moises Ramirez (Independiente del Valle), Alexander Dominguez (LDU Quito), Hernan Galindez (Aucas).

Defenders: Piero Hincapie (Bayer Leverkusen), Robert Arboleda (Sao Paulo), Pervis Estupinan (Brighton), Angelo Preciado (Genk), Jackson Porozo (Troyes), Xavier Arreaga (Seattle Sounders), Diego Palacios (LAFC), Felix Torres (Santos Laguna), William Pacho (Royal Antwerp).

Midfielders: Carlos Gruezo (Augsburg), Jose Cifuente (LAFC), Alan Franco (Talleres), Moises Caicedo (Brighton), Angel Mena (Club Leon), Jeremy Sarmiento (Brighton), Jhegson Mendez (LAFC), Ayrton Preciado (Santos Laguna), Gonzalo Plata (Real Valladolid), Romario Ibarra (Santos Laguna).

Forwards: Djorkaeff Reasco (Newell’s Old Boys), Kevin Rodriguez (Imbabura), Michael Estrada (Cruz Azul), Enner Valencia (Fenerbahce).

Netherlands

Goalkeepers: Justin Bijlow (Feyenoord), Remko Pasveer (Ajax), Andries Noppert (sc Heerenveen).

Defenders: Virgil van Dijk (Liverpool), Nathan Ake (Man City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Jurrien Timber (Ajax), Denzel Dumfries (Inter), Stefan de Vrij (Inter), Mathijs de Ligt (Bayern), Tyrell Malacia (Man Utd), Jeremie Frimpong (Bayer Leverkusen).

Midfielders: Frenkie de Jong (Barcelona), Steven Berghuis (Ajax), Davy Klaassen (Ajax), Teun Koopmeiners (Atalanta), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Marten de Roon (Atalanta), Kenneth Taylor (Ajax), Xavi Simons (PSV).

Forwards: Memphis Depay (Barcelona), Steven Bergwijn (Ajax), Vincent Janssen (Royal Antwerp), Luuk de Jong (PSV), Noa Lang (Club Brugge), Wout Weghorst (Besiktas).

Senegal

Goalkeepers: Edouard Mendy (Chelsea), Alfred Gomis (Rennes), Seny Dieng (QPR).

Defenders: Kalidou Koulibaly, (Chelsea), Abdou Diallo (RB Leipzig), Youssouf Sabaly (Real Betis), Fode Ballo Toure (Milan), Pape Abou Cisse (Olympiacos), Ismail Jakobs (Monaco), Formose Mendy (Amiens).

Midfielders: Pathe Ciss (Rayo Vallecano), Krepin Diatta (Monaco), Idrissa Gana Gueye (Everton), Pape Gueye (Marseille), Cheikhou Kouyate (Nottingham Forest), Mamadou Loum Ndiaye (Reading), Nampalys Mendy (Leicester), Moustapha Name (Pafos), Pape Matar Sarr (Spurs).

Forwards: Boulaye Dia (Salernitana), Famara Diedhiou (Alanyaspor), Bamba Dieng (Marseille), Nicolas Jackson (Villarreal), Iliman Ndiaye (Sheff Utd), Ismaila Sarr (Watford).

Qatar

Goalkeepers: Saad Al-Sheeb (Al-Sadd), Meshaal Barsham (Al-Sadd), Yousef Hassan (Al-Gharafa).

Defenders: Pedro Miguel (Al-Sadd), Musaab Khidir (Al-Sadd), Tarek Salman (Al-Sadd), Bassam Al-Rawi (Al-Duhail), Boualem Khoukhi (Al-Sadd), Abdelkarim Hassan (Al-Sadd), Ismaeel Mohammad (Al-Duhail), Homam Ahmed (Al-Gharafa), Jassem Gaber (Al-Arabi).

Midfielders: Ali Asad (Al-Sadd), Assim Modibo (Al-Duhail), Mohammed Waad (Al-Sadd), Salem Al-Hajri (Al-Sadd), Moustafa Tarek (Al-Sadd), Karim Boudiaf (Al-Duhail), Abdelaziz Hatim (Al-Rayyan).

Forwards: Naif Alhadhrami (Al-Rayyan), Ahmed Alaaeldin (Al-Gharafa), Hassan Al-Haydos (Al-Sadd), Khalid Muneer (Al-Wakrah), Akram Afif (Al-Sadd), Almoez Ali (Al-Duhail), Mohamed Muntari (Al-Duhail).

Group BEngland

Goalkeepers: Jordan Pickford (Everton), Nick Pope (Newcastle), Aaron Ramsdale (Arsenal)

Defenders: Ben White (Arsenal), Kyle Walker (Manchester City), Kieran Trippier (Newcastle), Trent Alexander-Arnold (Liverpool), John Stones (Manchester City), Eric Dier (Tottenham), Harry Maguire (Manchester United), Conor Coady (Everton), Luke Shaw (Manchester United)

Midfielders: Declan Rice (West Ham United), Jordan Henderson (Liverpool), Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund), Mason Mount (Chelsea), Connor Gallagher (Chelsea), Kalvin Phillips (Manchester City)

Forwards: Harry Kane (Tottenham), Raheem Sterling (Chelsea), Bukayo Saka (Arsenal), Phil Foden (Manchester City), Marcus Rashford (Manchester United), Callum Wilson (Newcastle), Jack Grealish (Manchester City), James Maddison (Leicester City)

Iran

Goalkeepers: Alireza Beiranvand (Persepolis), Amir Abedzadeh (Ponferradina), Seyed Hossein Hosseini (Esteghlal), Payam Niazmand (Sepahan).

Defenders: Ehsan Hajsafi (AEK Athens), Morteza Pouraliganji (Persepolis), Ramin Rezaeian (Sepahan), Milad Mohammadi (AEK Athens), Hossein Kanaanizadegan (Al Ahli), Shojae Khalilzadeh (Al Ahli), Sadegh Moharrami (Dinamo Zagreb), Rouzbeh Cheshmi (Esteghlal), Majid Hosseini (Kayserispor), Abolfazl Jalali (Esteghlal).

Midfielders: Ahmad Noorollahi (Shabab Al Ahli), Saman Ghoddos (Brentford), Vahid Amiri (Persepolis), Saeid Ezatolahi (Vejle), Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Feyenoord), Mehdi Torabi (Persepolis), Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi), Ali Karimi (Kayserispor).

Forwards: Karim Ansarifard (Omonia Nicosia), Sardar Azmoun (Bayer Leverkusen), Mehdi Taremi (Porto).

USA

Goalkeepers: Ethan Horvath (Luton Town), Sean Johnson (New York City FC), Matt Turner (Arsenal)

Defenders: Shaq Moore (Nashville SC), DeAndre Yedlin (Inter Miami CF), Joe Scally (Borussia Monchengladbach), Walker Zimmerman (Nashville SC), Aaron Long (New York Red Bulls), Cameron Carter-Vickers (Celtic) Tim Ream (Fulham), Antonee Robinson (Fulham)

Midfielders: Brenden Aaronson (Leeds United), Kellyn Acosta (LAFC), Tyler Adams (Leeds United), Luca de la Torre (Celta Vigo), Weston McKennie (Juventus), Yunus Musah (Valencia), Cristian Roldan (Seattle Sounders)

Forwards: Jesus Ferreira (FC Dallas), Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders), Christian Pulisic (Chelsea), Gio Reyna (Borussia Dortmund), Josh Sargent (Norwich City), Tim Weah (Lille), Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)

Wales

Goalkeepers: Wayne Hennessey (Nottingham Forest), Danny Ward (Leicester City), Adam Davies (Stoke City).

Defenders: Neco Williams (Nottingham Forest), Ben Davies (Tottenham Hotspur), Ben Cabango (Swansea City), Joe Rodon (Rennes, on loan from Tottenham Hotspur), Chris Mepham (AFC Bournemouth), Ethan Ampadu (Spezia, on loan from Chelsea), Chris Gunter (AFC Wimbledon), Connor Roberts (Burnley), Tom Lockyer (Luton Town).

Midfielders: Aaron Ramsey (Nice), Joe Allen (Swansea City), Harry Wilson (Fulham), Joe Morrell (Portsmouth), Dylan Levitt (Dundee United), Rubin Colwill (Cardiff City), Jonny Williams (Swindon Town), Matthew Smith (Milton Keynes Dons), Sorba Thomas (Huddersfield Town).

Forwards: Gareth Bale (Los Angeles FC), Daniel James (Fulham, on loan from Leeds United), Kieffer Moore (AFC Bournemouth), Mark Harris (Cardiff City), Brennan Johnson (Nottingham Forest).

Group CArgentina

Goalkeepers: Emiliano Martinez (Aston Villa), Franco Armani (River Plate), Geronimo Rulli (Villarreal).

Defenders: Nicolas Otamendi (Benfica), Marcos Acuña (Sevilla), Nicolas Tagliafico (Lyon), German Pezzella (Real Betis), Nahuel Molina (Atletico Madrid), Gonzalo Montiel (Sevilla), Juan Foyth (Villarreal), Cristian Romero (Tottenham Hotspur), Lisandro Martinez (Manchester United).

Midfielders: Leandro Paredes (Juventus), Rodrigo De Paul (Atletico Madrid), Guido Rodriguez (Real Betis), Exequiel Palacis (Bayer Leverkusen), Alejandro Gomez (Sevilla), Alexis Mac Allister (Brighton & Hove Albion), Enzo Fernandez (Benfica).

Forwards: Lionel Messi (Paris Saint-Germain), Angel Di Maria (Juventus), Lautaro Martinez (Inter Milan), Paulo Dybala (Roma), Nicolas Gonzalez (Fiorentina), Joaquin Correa (Inter Milan), Julian Alvarez (Manchester City).

Mexico

Goalkeepers: Guillermo Ochoa (Club America), Alfredo Talavera (Juarez), Rodolfo Cota (Club Leon).

Defenders: Hector Moreno (Monterrey), Jorge Sanchez (Ajax), Kevin Alvarez (Pachua), Nestor Araujo (Club America), Johan Vasquez (Cremonese), Cesar Montes (Monterrey), Gerardo Arteaga (Genk), Jesus Gallardo (Monterrey).

Midfielders: Andres Guardado (Betis), Hector Herrera (Houston Dynamo) Charly Rodriguez (Cruz Azul), Erick Gutierrez (Pachua), Luis Chavez (Pachua), Edson Alvarez (Ajax), Orbelin Pineda (AEK Athens), Luis Romo (Monterrey).

Forwards: Raul Jimenez (Wolves), Alexis Vega (Guadalajara), Hirving Lozano (Napoli), Roberto Alvarado (Guadalajara), Uriel Antuna (Cruz Azul), Henry Martin (America), Rogelio Funes Mori (Monterrey).

Poland

Goalkeepers: Bartlomiej Dragowski (Spezia), Lukasz Skorupski (Bologna), Wojciech Szczesny (Juventus).

Defenders: Jan Bednarek (Aston Villa), Bartosz Bereszynski (Sampdoria), Matty Cash (Aston Villa), Kamil Glik (Benevento), Robert Gumny (Augsburg), Artur Jedrzejczyk (Legia Warsaw), Jakub Kawior (Spezia), Mateusz Wieteska (Clermont Foot).

Midfielders: Nicola Zalewski (Roma), Krystian Bielik (Derby), Przemysław Frankowski (Lens), Kamil Grosicki (Pogon Szczecin), Jakub Kaminski (Wolfsburg), Grzegorz Krychowiak (Al-Shabab), Michal Skoras (Lech Poznan), Damian Szymanski (AEK Athens), Sebastian Szymanski (Feyenoord), Piotr Zielinski (Napoli), Szymon Zurowski (Fiorentina).

Forwards: Robert Lewandowski (Barcelona), Arkadiusz Milik (Juventus), Krzysztof Piatek (Salernitana), Karol Swiderski (Charlotte).

Saudi Arabia

Goalkeepers: Mohamed Al-Owais (Al-Hilal), Nawaf Al-Aqidi (Al-Nassr), Mohamed Al-Yami (Al-Ahly).

Defenders: Yasser Al-Shahrani (Al-Hilal), Ali Al-Bulaihi (Al-Hilal), Abdulelah Al-Amri (Al-Nassr), Abdullah Madu (Al-Nassr), Hassan Tambakti (Al-Shabab), Sultan Al-Ghanam (Al-Nassr), Mohammed Al-Breik (Al-Hilal), Saud Abdulhamid (Al-Hilal).

Midfielders: Salman Al-Faraj (Al-Hilal), Riyadh Sharahili (Abha), Ali Al-Hassan (Al-Nassr), Mohamed Kanno (Al-Hilal), Abdulelah Al-Malki (Al-Hilal), Sami Al-Najei (Al-Nassr), Abdullah Otayf (Al-Hilal), Nasser Al-Dawsari (Al-Hilal), Abdulrahman Al-Aboud (Ittihad), Salem Al-Dawsari (Al-Hilal), Hattan Bahebri (Al-Shabab).

Forwards: Fahad Al-Muwallad (Al-Shabab), Haitham Asiri (Al-Ahly), Saleh Al-Shehri (Al-Hilal) Firas Al-Buraikan (Al-Fateh).

Group DAustralia

Goalkeepers: Andrew Redmayne (Sydney FC), Maty Ryan (Copenhagen), Danny Vukovic (Central Coast Mariners).

Defenders: Nathaniel Atkinson (Hearts), Aziz Behich (Dundee United), Milos Degenek (Columbus Crew), Thomas Deng (Albirex Niigata), Fran Karacic (Brescia), Joel King (OB), Kye Rowles (Hearts), Harry Souttar (Stoke), Bailey Wright (Sunderland).

Midfielders: Keanu Baccus (St Mirren), Cameron Devlin (Hearts), Ajdin Hrustic (Verona), Jackson Irvine (St Pauli), Riley McGree (Middlesbrough), Aaron Mooy (Celtic).

Forwards: Martin Boyle (Hibernian), Jason Cummings (Central Coast Mariners), Mitchell Duke (Fagiano Okayama), Craig Goodwin (Adelaide United), Garang Kuol (Central Coast Mariners), Mathew Leckie (Melbourne City), Awer Mabil (Cadiz), Jamie Maclaren (Melbourne City).

Denmark

Goalkeepers: Kasper Schmeichel (Nice), Oliver Christensen (Hertha Berlin).

Defenders: Simon Kjaer (AC Milan), Joachim Andersen (Crystal Palace), Joakim Maehle (Atalanta), Andreas Christensen (Barcelona), Rasmus Kristensen (Leeds), Jens Stryger Larsen (Trabzonspor), Victor Nelsson (Galatasaray), Daniel Wass (Brondby).

Midfielders: Thomas Delaney (Sevilla), Mathias Jensen (Brentford), Christian Eriksen (Man Utd), Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg (Spurs).

Forwards: Andreas Skov Olsen (Bruges), Jesper Lindstrom (Eintracht Frankfurt), Andreas Cornelius (Copenhagen), Martin Braithwaite (Espanyol), Kasper Dolberg (Sevilla), Mikkel Damsgaard (Brentford), Jonas Wind (Wolfsburg).

*a further five players to be announced

France

Goalkeepers: Alphonse Areola (West Ham), Hugo Lloris (Tottenham Hotspur), Steve Mandanda (Rennes)

Defenders: Lucas Hernandez (Bayern Munich), Theo Hernandez (AC Milan), Presnel Kimpembe (Paris St-Germain), Ibrahima Konate (Liverpool), Jules Kounde (Barcelona), Benjamin Pavard (Bayern Munich), William Saliba (Arsenal), Dayot Upamecano (Bayern Munich), Raphael Varane (Manchester United)

Midfielders: Eduardo Camavinga (Real Madrid), Youssouf Fofana (Monaco), Matteo Guendouzi (Marseille), Adrien Rabiot (Juventus), Aurelien Tchouameni (Real Madrid), Jordan Veretout (Marseille)

Forwards: Kingsley Coman (Bayern Munich), Ousmane Dembele (Barcelona), Olivier Giroud (AC Milan), Antoine Griezmann (Atletico Madrid), Kylian Mbappe (Paris Saint-Germain)

Tunisia

Goalkeepers: Aymen Dahmen (CS Sfaxien), Mouez Hassen (Club Africain), Aymen Balbouli (Etoile du Sahel), Bechir Ben Said (US Monastir).

Defenders: Mohamed Drager (Luzern), Wajdi Kechrida (Atromitos), Bilel Ifa (Kuwait SC), Montassar Talbi (Lorient), Dylan Bronn (Salernitana), Yassine Meriah (Esperance de Tunis), Nader Ghandri (Club Africain), Ali Maaloul (Al Ahly), Ali Abdi (Caen).

Midfielders: Ellyes Skhiri (Koln), Aissa Laidouni (Ferencvaros), Ferjani Sassi (Al Duhail), Ghailene Chaalali (Esperance de Tunis), Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane (Esperance de Tunis), Hannibal Mejbri (Birmingham City).

Forwards: Seifeddine Jaziri (Zamalek), Naim Sliti (Al-Ettifaq), Taha Yassine Khenissi (Kuwait SC), Anis Ben Slimane (Brondby), Issam Jebali (Odense), Wahbi Khazri (Montpellier), Youssef Msakni (Al Arabi).

Group ECosta Rica

Goalkeepers: Keylor Navas (PSG), Esteban Alvarado (Herediano), Patrick Sequeira (CD Lugo).

Defenders: Francisco Calvo (Konyaspor), Juan Pablo Vargas (Millonarios FC), Kendall Waston (Saprissa), Oscar Duarte (Al-Wehda), Daniel Chacon (Colorado Rapids), Keysher Fuller (Herediano), Carlos Martinez (San Carlos), Bryan Oviedo (Real Salt Lake), Ronald Matarrita (Cincinnati).

Midfielders: Yeltsin Tejeda (Herediano), Celso Borges (Alajuelense), Youstin Salas (Saprissa), Roan Wilson (Grecia), Gerson Torres (Herediano), Douglas Lopez (Herediano), Jewisson Bennette (Sunderland), Alvaro Zamora (Saprissa), Anthony Hernandez (Puntarenas), Brandon Aguilera (Guanacasteca), Bryan Ruiz (Alajuelense).

Forwards: Joel Campbell (Leon), Anthony Contreras (Herediano), Johan Venegas (Alajuelense).

Germany

Goalkeepers: Manuel Neuer (Bayern Munich), Marc-Andre ter Stegen (Barcelona), Kevin Trapp (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Defenders: Armel Bella Kotchap (Southampton), Matthias Ginter (SC Freiburg), Christian Gunter (SC Freiburg), Thilo Kehrer (West Ham), Lukas Klostermann (RB Leipzig), David Raum (RB Leipzig), Antonio Rudiger (Real Madrid), Nico Schlotterbeck (Borussia Dortmund), Niklas Sule (Borussia Dortmund)

Midfielders/Forwards: Karim Adeyemi (Borussia Dortmund), Julian Brandt (Borussia Dortmund), Niclas Fullkrug (Werder Bremen), Serge Gnabry (Bayern Munich), Leon Goretzka (Bayern Munich), Mario Gotze (Eintracht Frankfurt), Ilkay Gundogan (Manchester City), Kai Havertz (Chelsea), Jonas Hofman (Borussia Monchengladbach), Joshua Kimmich (Bayern Munich), Youssoufa Moukoko (Borussia Dortmund), Jamal Musiala (Bayern Munich), Thomas Muller (Bayern Munich), Leroy Sane (Bayern Munich)

Japan

Goalkeepers: Shuichi Gonda (Shimizu S-Pulse), Daniel Schmidt (Sint-Truiden), Eiji Kawashima (Strasbourg).

Defenders: Miki Yamane (Kawasaki Frontale), Hiroki Sakai (Urawa Reds), Maya Yoshida (Schalke), Takehiro Tomiyasu (Arsenal), Shogo Taniguchi (Kawasaki Frontale), Ko Itakura (Borussia Monchengladbach), Hiroki Ito (Stuttgart), Yuto Nagatomo (FC Tokyo), Shuto Machino (Shonan Bellmare).

Midfielders: Wataru Endo (Stuttgart), Hidemasa Morita (Sporting), Ao Tanaka (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Gaku Shibasaki (Leganes), Kaoru Mitoma (Brighton & Hove Albion), Daichi Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt), Ritsu Doan (Freiburg), Junya Ito (Reims), Takumi Minamino (Monaco), Takefusa Kubo (Real Sociedad), Yuki Soma (Nagoya Grampus).

Forwards: Daizen Maeda (Celtic), Takuma Asano (Bochum), Ayase Ueda (Cercle Bruges).

Spain

Goalkeepers: Unai Simon (Athletic Club), Robert Sanchez (Brighton), David Raya (Brentford).

Defenders: Dani Carvajal (Real Madrid), Cesar Azpilicueta (Chelsea), Eric Garcia (Barcelona), Hugo Guillamon (Valencia), Pau Torres (Villarreal), Aymeric Laporte (Man City), Jordi Alba (Barcelona), Jose Gaya (Valencia).

Midfielders: Sergio Busquets (Barcelona), Rodri (Man City), Gavi (Barcelona), Carlos Soler (Valencia), Marcos Llorente (Atletico Madrid), Pedri (Barcelona), Koke (Atletico Madrid).

Forwards: Ferran Torres (Barcelona), Nico Williams (Athletic Club), Yeremy Pino (Villarreal), Alvaro Morata (Atletico Madrid), Marco Asensio (Real Madrid), Pablo Sarabia (PSG), Dani Olmo (Leipzig), Ansu Fati (Barcelona).

Group FBelgium

Goalkeepers: Koen Casteels Wolfsburg), Thibaut Courtois (Real Madrid), Simon Mignolet (Club Brugge)

Defenders: Toby Alderweireld (Royal Antwerp), Zeno Debast (Anderlecht), Wout Faes (Leicester City), Arthur Theate (Rennes), Jan Vertonghen (Anderlecht), Yannick Carrasco (Atletico Madrid), Timothy Castagne Leicester City), Thomas Meunier (Borussia Dortmund)

Midfielders: Thorgan Hazard (Borussia Dortmund), Kevin de Bruyne (Manchester City), Leander Dendoncker (Aston Villa), Amadou Onana (Everton), Youri Tielemans (Leicester City), Hans Vanaken (Club Brugge), Axel Witsel (Borussia Dortmund)

Forwards: Charles De Ketelaere (AC Milan), Jeremy Doku (Rennes), Eden Hazard (Real Madrid), Dries Mertens (Galatasaray), Leandro Trossard (Brighton), Michy Batshuayi (Fenerbahce), Lois Openda (Lens), Romelu Lukaku (Inter Milan)

Standby list: Bryan Heynen, Alexis Saelemaekers, Dodi Lukebakio and Jason Denayer

Canada

Goalkeepers: Milan Borjan (Red Star Belgrade), James Pantemis (Montreal), Dayne St Clair (Minnesota).

Defenders: Sam Adekugbe (Hatayspor), Derek Cornelius (Vancouver Whitecaps), Alistair Johnston (Montreal), Richie Laryea (Toronto), Kamal Miller (Montreal), Steven Vitoria (Chaves), Joel Waterman (Montreal).

Midfielders: Stephen Eustaquio (Porto), Liam Fraser (Deinze), Atiba Hutchinson (Besiktas), Mark-Anthony Kaye (Toronto), Ismael Kone (Montreal), Jonathan Osorio (Toronto), Samuel Piette (Montreal), David Wotherspoon (St Johnstone).

Forwards: Tajon Buchanan (Club Brugge), Lucas Cavallini (Vancouver Whitecaps), Jonathan David (Lille), Alphonso Davies (Bayern Munich), Junior Hoillett (Reading), Cyle Larin (Club Brugge), Liam Miller (Basel), Ike Ugbo (Troyes).

Croatia

Goalkeepers: Dominik Livakovic (Dinamo Zagreb), Ivo Grbic (Atletico Madrid), Ivica Ivusic (Osijek).

Defenders: Josip Stanisic (Bayern Munich), Borna Sosa (Stuttgart), Josko Gvardiol (Leipzig), Dejan Lovren (Zenit), Borna Barisic (Rangers), Domagoj Vida (AEK Athens), Josip Juranovic (Celtic), Martin Erlic (Sassuolo), Josip Sutalo (Dinamo Zagreb).

Midfielders: Luka Modric (Real Madrid), Mateo Kovacic (Chelsea), Marcelo Brozovic (Inter Milan), Mario Pasalic (Atalanta), Nikola Vlasic (Torino), Kristijan Jakic (Eintracht Frankfurt), Lovro Majer (Rennes), Luka Sucic (RB Salzburg).

Forwards: Andrej Kramaric (Hoffenheim), Ivan Perisic (Spurs), Marko Livaja (Hajduk Split), Bruno Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb), Mislav Orsic (Dinamo Zagreb), Ante Budimir (Osasuna).

Morocco

Goalkeepers: Yassine Bono (Sevilla), Munir Mohand Mohamedi (Al Wehda), Ahmed Reda Tagnaouti (Wydad).

Defenders: Achraf Hakimi (Paris Saint-Germain), Noussair Mazraoui (Bayern Munich), Roman Saiss (Besiktas), Nayef Aguerd (West Ham United), Achraf Dari (Brest), Jawad El Yamiq (Valladolid), Yahia Attiat-Allal (Wydad), Badr Benoun (Qatar SC)

Midfield: Sofyan Ambrabat (Fiorentina), Selim Amallah (Standard Liege), Abdelhamid Sabiri (Sampdoria), Azzedine Ounahi (Angers), Bilel El Khanouss (Genk), Yahya Jabrane (Wydad)

Attackers: Hakim Ziyech (Chelsea),Youssed En-Nesyri (Sevilla), Sofiane Boufal (Angers), Zakaria Aboukhlal (Tolouse), Ez Abde (Osasuna), Amine Harit (Marseille), Illas Chair (Queens Park Rangers), Abderrazak Hamdallah (Al-Ittihad), Walid Cheddira (Bari)

Group GBrazil

Goalkeepers: Alisson (Liverpool), Ederson (Man City), Weverton (Palmeiras)

Defenders: Alex Sandro (Juventus), Alex Telles (Sevilla), Dani Alves (Pumas), Danilo (Juventus), Bremer (Juventus), Eder Militao (Real Madrid), Marquinhos (PSG), Thiago Silva (Chelsea).

Midfielders: Bruno Guimaraes (Newcastle), Casemiro (Man Utd), Everton Ribeiro (Flamengo), Fabinho (Liverpool), Fred (Man Utd), Lucas Paqueta (West Ham).

Forwards: Antony (Man Utd), Gabriel Jesus (Arsenal), Gabriel Martinelli (Arsenal), Neymar Jr (PSG), Pedro (Flamengo), Raphinha (Barcelona), Richarlison (Spurs), Rodrygo (Real Madrid), Vinicius Jr (Real Madrid).

Cameroon

Goalkeepers: Devis Epassy (Abha Club), Simon Ngapandouetnbu (Marseille), Andre Onana (Inter Milan)

Defenders: Jean-Charles Castelletto (Nantes), Enzo Ebosse (Udinese), Collins Fai (Al Tai), Olivier Mbaizo (Philadelphia Union), Nicolas Nkoulou (Aris Salonika), Tolo Nouhou (Seattle Sounders), Christopher Wooh (Stade Rennes)

Midfielders: Martin Hongla (Verona), Pierre Kunde (Olympiakos), Olivier Ntcham (Swansea City), Gael Ondoua (Hannover 96), Samuel Oum Gouet (Mechelen), Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa (Napoli)

Forwards: Vincent Aboubakar (Al Nassr), Christian Bassogog (Shanghai Shenhua), Eric-Maxime Choupo Moting (Bayern Munich), Souaibou Marou (Coton Sport), Bryan Mbeumo (Brentford), Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu (Young Boys Berne), Jerome Ngom (Colombe Dja), Georges-Kevin Nkoudou (Besiktas), Jean-Pierre Nsame (Young Boys Berne), Karl Toko Ekambi (Olympique Lyonnais)

Serbia

Goalkeepers: Marko Dmitrovic (Sevilla), Vanja Milinkovic-Savic (Torino), Predrag Rajkovic (Mallorca).

Defenders: Stefan Mitrovic (Getafe), Filip Mladenovic (Legia Warsaw), Strahinja Pavlovic (Salzburg), Milos Veljkovic (Werder Bremen), Strahinja Erakovic (Red Star), Srdan Babic (Almeria), Nikola Milenkovic (Fiorentina).

Midfielders: Nemanja Gudelj (Sevilla), Filip Kostic (Juventus), Nemanja Maksimovic (Getafe), Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (Lazio), Sasa Lukic (Torino), Andrija Zivkovic (PAOK), Uros Racic (Braga), Ivan Ilic and Darko Lazovic (both Verona), Marko Grujic (Porto).

Forwards: Aleksandar Mitrovic (Fulham),Luka Jovic (Fiorentina), Dusan Vlahovic (Juventus), Nemanja Radonjic (Torino), Filip Duricic (Sampdoria), Dusan Tadic (Ajax).

Switzerland

Goalkeepers: Gregor Kobel (Borussia Dortmund), Philipp Kohn (Salzburg), Jonas Omlin (Montpellier), Yann Sommer (Borussia Monchengladbach).

Defenders: Manuel Akanji (Man City), Eray Comert (Valencia), Nico Elvedi (Borussia Monchengladbach), Ricardo Rodriguez (Torino), Fabian Schar (Newcastle), Silvan Widmer (Mainz).

Midfielders: Edimilson Fernandes (Mainz), Granit Xhaka (Arsenal), Fabian Frei (Basel), Remo Freuler (Nott’m Forest), Ardon Jashari (Luzern), Fabian Rieder (Young Boys), Xherdan Shaqiri (Chicago Fire), Djibril Sow (Eintracht Frankfurt), Renato Steffen (Lugano), Denis Zakaria (Chelsea), Michel Aebischer (Bologna).

Forwards: Breel Embolo (Monaco), Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys), Noah Okafor (RB Salzburg), Haris Seferovic (Galatasaray), Ruben Vargas (Augsburg).

Group HGhana

Goalkeepers: Manaf Nurudeen (Eupen), Danlad Ibrahim (Asante Kokoto), Lawrence Ati Zigi (FC St Gallen).

Defenders: Denis Odoi (Club Brugge), Tariq Lamptey (Brighton), Alidu Seidu (Clermont), Daniel Amartey (Leicester City), Joseph Aidoo (Celta Vigo), Alexander Djiku (Strasbourg), Mohammed Salisu (Southampton), Abdul-Rahman Baba (Reading), Gideon Mensah (Auxerre).

Midfielders: Andre Ayew (Al Sadd), Thomas Partey (Arsenal), Elisha Owusu (Gent), Salis Abdul Samed (Lens), Mohammed Kudus (Ajax), Daniel Kofi Kyereh (Freiburg).

Forwards: Daniel Barnieh Afriyie (Accra Hearts of Oak), Kamal Sowah (Club Brugge), Issahaku Abdul Fatawu (Sporting CP), Osman Bukari (Red Star Belgrade), Inaki Williams (Athletic Bilbao), Antoine Semenyo (Bristol City), Jordan Ayew (Crystal Palace), Kamaldeen Sulemana (Rennes).

Portugal

Goalkeepers: Diogo Costa (FC Porto), Jose Sa (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Rui Patricio (AS Roma)

Defenders: Diogo Dalot (Manchester United), Joao Cancelo (Manchester City), Danilo Pereira (PSG), Pepe (FC Porto), Ruben Dias (Manchester City), Antonio Silva (SL Benfica), Nuno Mendes (PSG), Raphael Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund)

Midfielders: Joao Palhinha (Fulham FC), Ruben Neves (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Bernardo Silva (Manchester City), Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United), Joao Mario (SL Benfica), Matheus Nunes (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Otavio Monteiro (FC Porto), Vitinha (PSG), William Carvalho (Real Betis)

Forwards: Andre Silva (RB Leipzig), Cristiano Ronaldo (Manchester United), Goncalo Ramos (SL Benfica), Joao Felix (Atletico Madrid), Rafael Leao (AC Milan), Ricardo Horta (SC Braga).

South Korea

Goalkeepers: Kim Seung-gyu (Al Shabab), Jo Hyeon-woo (Ulsan Hyundai), Song Bum-keun (Jeonbuk Motors).

Defenders: Kim Min-jae (Napoli), Kim Jin-su (Jeonbuk Motors), Hong Chul (Daegu), Kim Moon-hwan (Jeonbuk Motors), Yoon Jong-gyu (Seoul), Kim Young-gwon (Ulsan Hyundai), Kim Tae-hwan (Ulsan Hyundai), Kwon Kyung-won (Gamba Osaka), Cho Yu-min (Daejon Citizen).

Midfielders: Jung Woo-young (Al Sadd), Na Sang-ho (Seoul), Paik Seung-ho (Jeonbuk Motors), Son Jun-ho (Shandong Taishan), Song Min-kyu (Jeonbuk Motors), Kwon Chang-hoon (Gimcheon Sangmu), Lee Jae-sung (Mainz), Son Heung-min (Spurs), Hwang Hee-chan (Wolves), Hwang In-beom (Olympiacos), Jeong Woo-yeong (Freiburg), Lee Kang-in (Real Mallorca).

Forwards: Hwang Ui-jo (Olympiacos), Cho Gue-sung (Jeonbuk Motors).

Uruguay

Goalkeepers: Fernando Muslera (Galatasaray), Sergio Rochet (Nacional), Sebastian Sosa (Independiente).

Defenders: Jose Maria Gimenez (Atletico Madrid), Sebastian Coates (Sporting), Diego Godin (Velez Sarsfield), Martin Caceres (LA Galaxy), Ronald Araujo (Barcelona), Guillermo Varela (Flamengo), Jose Luis Rodriguez (Nacional), Mathias Olivera (Napoli), Matias Vina (Roma).

Midfielders: Lucas Torreira (Galatasaray), Manuel Ugarte (Sporting), Matias Vecino (Lazio), Rodrigo Bentancur (Spurs), Federico Valverde (Real Madrid), Facundo Pellistri (Man Utd), Nicolas De La Cruz (River Plate).

Forwards: Agustin Canobbio (Athletico Paranaense), Facundo Torres (Orlando City), Giorgian De Arrascaeta (Flamengo), Maxi Gomez (Trabzonspor), Luis Suarez (Nacional), Edinson Cavani (Valencia), Darwin Nunez (Liverpool).

Follow @JPW_NBCSports

France, the reigning, defending world champions, will be without yet another superstar talent when they face Australia in the sides’ 2022 World Cup opener on Tuesday at Al Janoub Stadium in Al Wakrah, Qatar.

STREAM LIVE FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA

At the age of 34, Karim Benzema was set to star for and lead an incredibly talented, but already injury-decimated, France side. Instead, the Real Madrid striker will miss his World Cup swan song after suffering a thigh injury in training on Saturday.

[ LIVE: World Cup 2022 schedule, how to watch, scores, hub ]

Here is everything you need for France vs Australia.

Latest World Cup news World Cup squads: List of confirmed rosters for all 32 teams World Cup 2022 schedule – how to watch, groups, calendar, match schedule,... World Cup 2022 odds: Favorites, underdogs, group stage winners

How to watch France vs Australia live, stream link and start time

Kick off: 2pm ET, Tuesday

Stadium: Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah

TV channels en Español: Telemundo

Streaming en Español: Peacock (all 64 matches)

Key storylines, players to watch closely

Didier Deschamps might already be feeling like Les Blues are cursed and doomed in their big to become the first side to win back-to-back World Cups since Brazil in 1958 and 1962. N’Golo Kante and Paul Pogba were lost weeks before the tournament was set to begin, but at least France had the 2022 Ballon d’Or winner to lead the attack and, perhaps more importantly, allow Kylian Mbappe to operate in his preferred role as the second striker playing off a target man. Olivier Giroud could slide into the starting lineup, but the likeliest result of Benzema’s injury will be Mbappe playing as the center forward.

France quick facts

Current FIFA world ranking: 4

World Cup titles: 2 (1998, 2018)

World Cup appearances: 15

How they qualified: Qualified automatically from UEFA (Won Group D)

Coach: Didier Deschamps

Key players: Hugo Lloris, Paul Pogba, Karim Benzema

Australia quick facts

Current FIFA world ranking: 38

World Cup titles: 0

World Cup appearances: 5

How they qualified: Qualified from AFC via the intercontinental playoffs

Coach: Graham Arnold

Key players: Mathew Ryan, Aaron Mooy, Mathew Leckie

Follow @AndyEdMLS

The World Cup 2022 schedule is locked in and there is so much to look forward to ahead of the tournament in Qatar in November and December, as it is officially underway!

[ LIVE: Watch World Cup en Espanol en Peacock ]

From the USMNT facing England the day after Thanksgiving to Mexico and Argentina squaring off in the group stages, Spain facing Germany, and Belgium vs Canada, there are plenty of intriguing games in the opening round.

[ MORE: World Cup rosters for all 32 teams ]

Then we have the Round of 16, quarterfinals, semifinals, and final to look forward to. Bring. It. On.

[ MORE: How to watch Premier League in USA ]

Below is the schedule in full, details on how to watch the games and everything else you need..

[ MORE: World Cup odds ]

Latest World Cup news World Cup squads: List of confirmed rosters for all 32 teams World Cup 2022 odds: Favorites, underdogs, group stage winners Uruguay vs South Korea: How to watch live, stream link, team news

World Cup 2022 schedule, start time, dates, how to watch live

When: November 20, 2022 to December 18, 2022

Group stage game kick-off times: 5am, 8am, 10am, 11am, 2pm (all ET)

Location: Qatar

TV channels en Español: Telemundo, Universo, Peacock

Streaming en Español: Peacock (all 64 matches)

Follow along with ProSoccerTalk for the latest news, scores, storylines, and updates surrounding the 2022 World Cup, and be sure to subscribe to NBC Sports on YouTube!

Group A | Group B | Group C | Group D | Group E | Group F | Group G | Group HGroup A schedule (all kick off times ET)

Recap/highlights: Qatar 0-2 Ecuador – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor

Recap/highlights: Senegal 0-2 Netherlands – Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor

Friday, November 25: Qatar vs Senegal – Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor – 8am

Friday, November 25: Netherlands vs Ecuador – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 11am

Tuesday, November 29: Netherlands vs Qatar – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 10am

Tuesday, November 29: Ecuador vs Senegal – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Group B schedule

Recap/highlights: England 6-2 Iran – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan

Recap/highlights: USA 1-1 Wales – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan

Friday, November 25: England vs USA – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Friday, November 25: Wales vs Iran – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 5am

Tuesday, November 29: Wales vs England – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 2pm

Tuesday November 29: Iran vs USA – Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Group C schedule

Tuesday, November 22: Argentina vs Saudi Arabia – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 5am

Tuesday, November 22: Mexico vs Poland – Stadium 974, Doha – 11am

Saturday, November 26: Argentina vs Mexico – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Saturday, November 26: Poland vs Saudi Arabia – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 8am

Wednesday, November 30: Poland vs Argentina – Stadium 974, Doha – 2pm

Wednesday, November 30: Saudi Arabia vs Mexico – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Group D schedule

Tuesday, November 22: France vs Australia – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 2pm

Tuesday, November 22: Denmark vs Tunisia – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 8am

Saturday, November 26: France vs Denmark – Stadium 974, Doha – 11am

Saturday, November 26: Tunisia vs Australia – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 5am

Wednesday, November 30: Tunisia vs France – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Wednesday, November 30: Australia vs Denmark – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 10am

Group E schedule

Wednesday, November 23: Spain vs Costa Rica- Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor – 11am

Wednesday, November 23: Germany vs Japan – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 8am

Sunday, November 27: Spain vs Germany – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Sunday, November 27: Japan vs Costa Rica – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 5am

Thursday, December 1: Japan vs Spain – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 2pm

Thursday, December 1: Costa Rica vs Germany – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Group F schedule

Wednesday, November 23: Belgium vs Canada – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 2pm

Wednesday, November 23: Morocco vs Croatia – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 5am

Sunday, November 27: Belgium vs Morocco – Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor – 8am

Sunday, November 27: Croatia vs Canada – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 11am

Thursday, December 1: Croatia vs Belgium – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Thursday, December 1: Canada vs Morocco – Al Thumama Stadium, Al Khor – 10am

Group G schedule

Thursday, November 24: Brazil vs Serbia – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Thursday, November 24: Switzerland vs Cameroon – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 5am

Monday, November 28: Brazil vs Switzerland – Stadium 974, Doha – 11am

Monday, November 28: Cameroon vs Serbia – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 5am

Friday, December 2: Cameroon vs Brazil – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Friday, December 2: Serbia vs Switzerland – Stadium 974, Doha – 2pm

Group H schedule

Thursday, November 24: Portugal vs Ghana – Stadium 974, Doha – 11am

Thursday, November 24: Uruguay vs South Korea – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 8am

Monday, November 28: Portugal vs Uruguay – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Monday, November 28: South Korea vs Ghana – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 8am

Friday, December 2: South Korea vs Portugal – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Friday, December 2: Ghana vs Uruguay – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 10am

Round of 16 schedule

Match 49 – Saturday, December 3: Winner Group A vs Runners up Group B – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Match 50 – Saturday, December 3: Winners Group C vs Runners up Group D – Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan – 2pm

Match 52 – Sunday, December 4: Winners Group D vs Runners up Group C – Al Thumama Stadium, Doha – 10am

Match 51 – Sunday, December 4: Winners Group B vs Runners up Group A – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Match 53 – Monday, December 5: Winners Group E vs Runners up Group F – Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah – 10am

Match 54 – Monday, December 5: Winners Group G vs Runners up Group H – Stadium 974, Doha – 2pm

Match 55 – Tuesday, December 6: Winners Group F vs Runners up Group E – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Match 56 – Tuesday, December 6: Winners Group H vs Runners up Group G – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Quarterfinal schedule

Match 58 – Friday, December 9: Winners Match 53 vs Winners Match 54 – Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan – 10am

Match 57 – Friday, December 9: Winners Match 49 vs Winners Match 50 – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 10am

Match 60 – Saturday, December 10: Winners Match 55 vs Winners Match 56 – Al Thumama Stadium, Doha – 10am

Match 59 – Saturday, December 10: Winners Match 51 vs Winners Match 52 – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Semifinal schedule

Match 61 – Tuesday, December 13: Winners Match 57 vs Winners Match 58 – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 2pm

Match 62 – Wednesday, December 14: Winners Match 59 vs Winners Match 60 – Al Bayt Stadium, Al Khor – 2pm

Third-place play-off

Match 63 – Saturday, December 17: Losers Match 61 vs Losers Match 62 – Khalifa International Stadium, Al Rayyan – 2pm

Final

Match 64 – Sunday, December 18: Winners Match 61 vs Winners Match 62 – Lusail Iconic Stadium, Lusail – 10am

Follow @JPW_NBCSports

【文章来源】:劲爆直播体育资讯频道,本文唯一链接:http://www.shus-software.com/news/200.html

【文章关键词】:

热门赛事

TOP